sheltiesonline.com
Headlines
  • Full specialty results: CH Belmark Tarantino, Best of Breed, Judge Jerry Parisek, Miami Valley SSC, June 16 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Ilemist As It Should Be, Best of Breed, Judge Sulie Greendale-Paveza, Miami Valley SSC, June 16 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Ilemist As It Should Be, Best of Breed, Judge Nancy Tibben, SSC of Western NY, June 11
  • Group award winner: AM/CAN GCH Crinan Executive Decision, G4, Judge Robert Stein, Mount Pleasant Michigan KC, June 11
  • Full specialty results: Narnia Night Traces, Best of Breed, Judge Rick Thompson, SSC of Western NY, June 10 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Ilemist As It Should Be, Best of Breed, Judge Carl Williford, SSC of Western NY, June 10 (AM)
  • Group award winner: GCH Breystons Kismet Fashion Statement, G1, Judge William Daugherty, Lake Minnetonka KC (MN), June 10
  • Group award winner: AM/CAN GCH Crinan Executive Decision, G2, Judge Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine, Mount Pleasant Michigan KC, June 10
  • Full specialty results: GCH Breyston Fashion Statement, Best of Breed, Judge Meredith Hector, Lochland SSC, June 9 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Voyager Spanish Harlem, Best of Breed, Judge Hector Hector, Lochland SSC, June 9 (AM)
  • Group award winner: AM/CAN GCH Crinan Executive Decision, G1, Judge Dana Cline, Midland Michigan KC, June 9
  • Group award winner: GCHG Trelynn's Something About Amy, ROM, AOM, G4, Judge Barbara Dempsey Alderman, Midland KC (MI), June 8
  • Group award winner: GCH Breystons Kismet Fashion Statement, G1, Judge Annella Cooper, Missouri Rhineland KC, June 5
  • Group award winner: CH OTCH Aratone Foxglove Make Men Blush, OM, PT, VCX, G2, Judge Eric Ringle, Flatiron KC (CO), June 4
  • Group award winner: GCH Breystons Kismet Fashion Statement, G4, Judge Judith Brown, Missouri Rhineland KC, June 4
  • Group award winner: GCHG Trelynn's Something About Amy, ROM, AOM, G4, Judge Evie Sullivan, Toledo KC (OH), June 4
  • Full specialty results: GCH Grandgables Turn On The Charm, Best of Breed, Centennial SSC, Judge Marjorie Tuff, June 2 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Thunderhill's Apple Bottom Jeans, Best of Breed, Centennial SSC, Judge Guy Jeavons, June 2 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Laureate Who Knew, Best of Breed, Colonial SSC, Judge Mark Lucas, June 2
  • Group award winner: GCH Breystons Kismet Fashion Statement, G3, Judge Chuck Trotter, Mississippi Valley KC (MO), June 2
  • Full specialty results: GCH Simco Neon Lights, Best of Breed, SSC of Anchorage, Judge Jerry Parisek, June 1 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Simco Neon Lights, Best of Breed, SSC of Anchorage, Judge Jackie Parisek, June 1 (AM)
  • Group award winner: CH Merlyn Hullston Diamonds on the Floor, G4, Judge Sandy Wheat, New Castle KC (PA), May 29
  • Group award winner: GCH Homespun Casual Blues, NA, OAJ, NF, PT, VXC, AOM, ROM CC, G3, Judge Melanie Williams, Trumball County KC (PA), May 28
  • Group award winner: Jade Mist It's Me Again, G2, Judge Joan Kefeli, Warren County KC (OH), May 27
  • Group award winner: GCH Romayne's You Are My Sunshine, G1, Judge James Noe, Nebraska KC, May 21
  • Group award winner: GCH Homespun Holly Hill Touch of Grey, G2, Judge John Wade, Genesee County KC (MI), May 21
  • Group award winner: GCH Silver Hills Lorra Lees Brother Bear, G2, Judge Judi Bendt, Coyote Hills KC (CA), May 20
  • Group award winner: GCH Homespun Holly Hill Touch of Grey, G2, Judge Joan Zielinski, Genesee County KC (MI), May 20
  • Schedule of Points: Effective May 17, 2017
  • Group award winner: GCH Romayne's You Are My Sunshine, G1, Judge James Frederiksen, Nebraska KC, May 20
  • Group award winner: GCH Aratone Westar Dating A Royal, UD, PT, VCX, G4, Judge Sulie Greendale-Paveza, Mt. Palomar (CA), May 20
  • Full specialty results: CH Carloway Voyager Cover to Cover, Best of Breed, Green Bay SSC, Judge Kathy Wilkins, May 19 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Belmark Tarantino, Best of Breed, Green Bay SSC, Judge Kathy Ryan, May 19 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Belmark Tarantino, Best of Breed, Central Indiana SSC, Judge Yvonne DeFreitas, May 13 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Belmark Tarantino, Best of Breed, Central Indiana SSC, Judge Kim Schive, May 13 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Laureate Who Knew, Best of Breed, Western Massachusetts SSC, Judge Al Bianchi, May 13 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Laureate Who Knew, Best of Breed, Western Massachusetts SSC, Judge Jo Ann Pavey, May 13 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Rosmoor Shaizach Sahara, Best of Breed, Tri State SSC, Judge Liz Bianchi, May 12 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Rosmoor Mojave, ROM, Best of Breed,Tri State SSC, Judge Jane Howard, May 12 (AM)
  • Group award winner: Tradewinds' Time Bandit of Kismet, G1, Judge Polly Smith, Caddie Kennel Club of Texas, May 7
  • Group award winner: GCHG Lorra Lee's Midnite Special, G3, Judge Janice McClary, Rio Hondo KC (CA), May 6
  • Upcoming Shows: May - July 2017
  • Shows By Location: January - July 2017
  • Group award winner: CH Homespun Holly Hill Touch of Grey, G3, Judge Carl Gene Liepmann, Progressive Dog Club (MI), April 30
  • Group award winner: GCH Romayne's You Are My Sunshine, G4, Judge Allen Odom, Sedalia KC (MO), April 30
  • Full specialty results: American Shetland Sheepdog Association National Specialty, April 22, Saturday
  • Group award winner: GCH Silver Hills Lorra Lees Brother Bear, G3, Judge Jon Cole, Chief Solano KC (CA), April 22
  • Full specialty results: American Shetland Sheepdog Association National Specialty, April 21, Friday classes
  • Full specialty results: American Shetland Sheepdog Association National Specialty, April 20, Thursday classes
  • Full specialty results: American Shetland Sheepdog Association National Specialty, April 19, Wednesday classes
  • Full specialty results: Laureate Importance of Being, Best in Futurity, Judge Jane Hammett-Bright, American Shetland Sheepdog Association National Specialty, April 17
  • Full performance results: American Shetland Sheepdog Association National Specialty, Performance results
  • Group award winner: CH Cinnabar Beyond Hi Gear, G3, Judge Sonny Ambrosio, Windward Hawaiian Dog Fanciers Association, April 16
  • Group award winner: GCH Cinnabar Zenzai, CDX, PCD, BN, RAE, AX, AXJ, OF, T2B, Group 3, Judge Noreen Harris, Windward Hawaiian Dog Fanciers Association, April 15
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mistybrooks Fiora, Best of Breed, Judge Johanna Primeaux, Gtr Spokane SSC, April 9
  • Full specialty results: GCH Serenity's Walk In The Park ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Lynette Stewart, Interlocking SSC, April 8 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Outspoken, Best of Breed, Judge Liz Bianchi, Interlocking SSC, April 8 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Mistybrooks Maui Nights At Milagro, Best of Breed, Gtr Spokane SSC, Judge Robin McTaggart, April 8
  • Full specialty results: CH Vogue Sunaire Momentum, Best of Breed, Northeast Oklahoma SSC, Judge Linda Clark, April 1
  • Full specialty results: GCH Kell Happy, Best of Breed, Northeast Oklahoma SSC, Judge Charles Trotter, March 31
  • Full specialty results: GCH Milestones Cool Summer Night, Best of Breed, Judge Dianne Hawes, Jacksonville SSC, April 7
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Ava Gardner, Best of Breed, Judge Hector Hector, Sacramento Valley SSC, April 2 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Ava Gardner, Best of Breed, Judge Kathy Ryan, Sacramento Valley SSC, April 2, (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Westar's Run For The Money CDX BN RN CGC, Best of Breed, Judge Susan Christie, Sacramento Valley SSC, April 1 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Aratone Westar Dating A Royal UD PT, Best of Breed, Judge Brian Cleveland, Northern Nevada SSC, April 1 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Lanstarr Triumph Squire Teodoir O'Boyle, Best of Breed, Judge Kathryn Madden, SSC of N. New Jersey, March 25 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: Showcase Bosom Buddy, Best of Breed, Judge Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine, SSC of N. New Jersey, March 25 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Outspoken, Best of Breed, Judge Sandra McCambridge, Gtr St. Louis SSC, March 26
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mistybrooks Super Natural, Best of Breed, Judge Jackie Corwin, SSC of S. California, March 25 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Sandcastle Desert Diamond, Best of Breed, Judge Guy Jeavons, SSC of S. California, March 25 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Outspoken, Best of Breed, Judge Jerry Parisek, Gtr St. Louis SSC, March 25

Related Links

Additional Headlines
  • Full specialty results: CH Karisma's Masquerade, Best of Breed, Judge Janet Turnage-Nahikian, SSC of Houston, March 19
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Outspoken, Best of Breed, Judge Barbara B. Wright, Kentuckiana SSC, March 18
  • Full specialty results: CH Kismet's Chateau Successor, Best of Breed, Judge Kathy Ryan, SSC of Houston, March 18
  • Full specialty results: GCH Laureate Invincible, Best of Breed, Judge Susan Christie, SSC of Gtr Baltimore, March 18 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Laureate Invincible, Best of Breed, Judge Denise Cornelssen, SSC of Gtr Baltimore, March 18 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Homespun Casual Blues PT NA OAJ NF ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Melanie Williams, Potomac Valley SSC, March 17 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Laureate Invincible, Best of Breed, Judge Suzanne Healy, Potomac Valley SSC, March 17 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Solange Valedictorian ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Brian Reid, Kentuckiana SSC, March 17
  • Group award winner: AM Bronze GCH/CAN CH Mystic Outspoken, G2, Judge Melanie Williams, Heart of America KC (MO), March 12
  • Group award winner: GCH Jisude Sunkiss'D Rei'Diance, G1, Judge Patricia Hastings, Hawaiian KC, March 11
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Outspoken, Best of Breed, Judge Jan Leonard, Gtr. Kansas City SSC, March 11
  • Full specialty results: GCH Romayne's You Are My Sunshine, Best of Breed, Judge Ellen Worthington, Gtr. Kansas City SSC, March 10
  • Full specialty results: CH Birchwynd At Kuzhill I Am, I Said, Best of Breed, Judge Anita Stelter, Chicagoland SSC, March 5
  • Full specialty results: CH Lynphil Now You See Me, Best of Breed, Judge Matt Stelter, Chicagoland SSC, March 4
  • Full specialty results: GCH Solange Valedictorian ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Ellen Worthington, Mid-Florida SSC, March 5
  • Full specialty results: CH Starphire Ours Is The Fury, Best of Breed, Judge Lynette Stewart, Mid-Florida SSC, March 4
  • Full specialty results: GCH Weis Split Decision: Best of Breed, Judge Suzanne Healy, SSC of Hawaii, March 5
  • Full specialty results: GCH Jisude Sunkiss'd Rei'Diance, Best of Breed, Judge Cheryl Anderson, SSC of Hawaii, March 5
  • Full specialty results: GCH Apple Acres Firewall, Best of Breed, Judge Carol White-Moser, SSC of Austin, March 5
  • Full specialty results: GCH Atwater's Lockehill Daydream Believer CGC, Best of Breed, Judge Joy Bass, SSC of Austin (PM), March 4
  • Full specialty results: GCH Kismet's Breyston Christian, Best of Breed, Judge Judith Pitt, SSC of Austin (AM), March 4
  • Group award winner: CH Karisma's Fire Goddess, G2, Judge Amy Gau, San Jacinto KC (TX), Feb. 26
  • Full specialty results: CH Birchwynd At Kuzhill I Am I Said, Best of Breed, Judge Joan Kefeli, Central Ohio SSA, February 26
  • Full specialty results: CH Belmark Tarantino, Best of Breed, Judge Anita Stelter, Central Ohio SSA, February 25 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Belmark Tarantino, Best of Breed, Judge Matt Stelter, Central Ohio SSA, February 25 (AM)
  • Full specialty results: CH Alexa's Hidden Jewels, Best of Breed, Judge Amy Gau, SSC of Northern California, February 17
  • Full specialty results: GCH Serenity's Walk In The Park ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Wendy Willhauck, Des Moines SSC, February 17.
  • Group award winner: AM/CAN GCH Grangables Turn On The Charm, G1, Judge Denise Dean, Plum Creek KC (CO), Feb. 17
  • Group award winner: AM/CAN GCH Grangables Turn On The Charm, G4, Judge Robert Stein, Plum Creek KC (CO), Feb. 17
  • Full specialty results: Kensil's Hidden Fantasy, Best of Breed, Judge Johanna Primeaux, Alamo Area SSC, February 12
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mistybrooks Super Natural, Best of Breed, Judge Patricia Skinner, Santiago SSC, February 11
  • Full specialty results: GCH Sandcastle Brooklyn, Best of Breed, Judge Mike Van Tassell, Santiago SSC, February 11
  • Full specialty results: CH Starphire Ours Is The Fury, Best of Breed, Judge Larry Willeford, Alamo Area SSC, February 11
  • Full specialty results: GCH Rosmoor Mojave ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Debra Nordby, Three Rivers SSC of Gtr Pittsburgh, February 5
  • Full specialty results: CH Two J's Cosmopolitan, Best of Breed, Judge Anita Stelter, SSC of Georgia, February 4
  • Full specialty results: GCH Rosmoor Mojave ROM, Best of Breed, Judge Dianne Hawes, Three Rivers SSC of Gtr Pittsburgh, February 4
  • Full specialty results: GCH Lynphil Now You See Me, Best of Breed, Judge Matthew Stelter, SSC of Georgia, February 3
  • Full specialty results: GCH Mystic Ava Gardner, Best of Breed, Judge Melanie Williams, Mid-Arizona SSC, February 2 (PM)
  • Full specialty results: GCH Syringa-Akadia The Corsair, Best of Breed, Judge Thomas Coen, Mid-Arizona SSC, February 2 (AM)
  • Feature: 2016 Top Specialty Sires - Final
  • Ring Patterns: A look back at December 2016
  • Group award winner: Bronze GCH Armitage As You Will, G1, Judge Patricia Lanctot, Reserve Best in Show, Judge Michael Hill, West Oahu KC (HI), Jan. 22
  • Group award winner: Bronze GCH Armitage As You Will, G1, Judge Michael Lanctot, West Oahu KC (HI), Jan. 21
  • Full specialty results: CH Mystic Ava Gardner, Best of Breed, Judge Robin McTaggart, Evergreen State SSC, January 13
  • Group award winner: GCH Kymric Keystone, G4, Judge Paula Hartinger, Northern Neck KC (VA), Jan. 12
  • Full Specialty results: Cathance Raichel Raichel, Best of Breed, Judge Jackie Corwin-Keigharn, SSC of SE Florida, January 7
  • Full Specialty results: CH Costa Del Sol's Bella Mia, Best of Breed, Judge Robert Kelly, SSC of SE Florida, January 7
  • Full Specialty results: GCH Attridge National Treasure, Best of Breed, Judge Thomas Coen, Lochland SSC, January 6
  • Litter News: Wildwest Shelties (Arizona), January 3 and 4
  • Ring Patterns: A look back at November 2016
  • Litter News: Breeders Directory Members listed by state
  • Specialty results: GCH Trelynn's Something About Amy, Best of Breed, Judge Pat Hastings, Cleveland SSC, Dec. 11
  • Specialty results: CH Mystic Ava Gardner, Best of Breed, Judge Mike Van Tassell, Cleveland SSC, Dec. 10
  • Specialty results: GCH PaRay's Ka, Best of Breed, Judge Robert Schreve, Shoreline SSC of Baytown, Dec. 2
  • Ring Patterns: A look back at September 2016

If you would like to advertise on Shelties Online, please email Publisher, Karen Jordan at sheltiesonline@fastmail.us
For details on advertising click here

Let everyone know about your specialty win! Report your show's results (and/or corrections), including Juniors, Sweeps and Performance, to Editor Onnaka Dudley at EmmeCDX@aol.com

Bookmark and Share

ADVERTISERS

June 24, 2017

Winsum Shelties -- CH Apple Acres Winsum Polar Express AX, AXJ

06/24/17 Winsum Shelties -- CH Apple Acres Winsum Polar Express AX, AXJ

Special Interests

Upcoming Events
05/13/17 Harrisburg Shetland Sheepdog Clu, INC. -- 2017 Specialty Shows

RECENT ADVERTISERS

June 17, 2017

Sheltiesonline.com

06/17/17 Sheltiesonline.com

June 3, 2017

CastleGate Shelties -- CH CastleGate's Dot Dot Dot AX AXJ

06/03/17 CastleGate Shelties -- CH CastleGate's Dot Dot Dot AX AXJ

May 27, 2017

Romayne Shelties -- GCHB Romayne's You Are My Sunshine

05/27/17 Romayne Shelties -- GCHB Romayne's You Are My Sunshine

May 20, 2017

JusDandy Shelties And Border Collies -- CH JusDandy Diamonds And Denim, VCX UDX3, OM3, VER, RAE, HSAs, HXAd, MXB, MXJ, XF, OTDd, STDs, OFDs, HTDIs, HTADIs, HRDIIs, RLFIIIs

05/20/17 JusDandy Shelties And Border Collies -- CH JusDandy Diamonds And Denim, VCX UDX3, OM3, VER, RAE, HSAs, HXAd, MXB, MXJ, XF, OTDd, STDs, OFDs, HTDIs, HTADIs, HRDIIs, RLFIIIs

Serenity's Shelties -- GCH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino

05/20/17 Serenity's Shelties -- GCH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino

May 13, 2017

Luckbag Shelties  / Lochlyn Shelties -- Luckbag Lochlyn Legend

05/13/17 Luckbag Shelties / Lochlyn Shelties -- Luckbag Lochlyn Legend

Harrisburg Shetland Sheepdog Club, INC. -- 2017 Specialty Shows

05/13/17 Harrisburg Shetland Sheepdog Club, INC. -- 2017 Specialty Shows

Trilliant Shelties -- Trilliant Chilly Willy, BN

05/13/17 Trilliant Shelties -- Trilliant Chilly Willy, BN

Trilliant Shelties -- Trilliant Chilly Willy, BN

05/13/17 Trilliant Shelties -- Trilliant Chilly Willy, BN

Trilliant Shelties

05/13/17 Trilliant Shelties

Jean Simmonds -- Prints and The Sheltie Guide

05/13/17 Jean Simmonds -- Prints and The Sheltie Guide

Shaizach Shelties -- CH Shaizach Solaris

05/13/17 Shaizach Shelties -- CH Shaizach Solaris

May 6, 2017

Grandgables Shelties -- AM/CAN CH Grandgables Give'm The Boot

05/06/17 Grandgables Shelties -- AM/CAN CH Grandgables Give'm The Boot

Pamela and Andre' Buckles - AM/CAN GCH GrandGables Turn On The Charm, ROMC

05/06/17 Pamela and Andre' Buckles - AM/CAN GCH GrandGables Turn On The Charm, ROMC

Pamela and Andre' Buckles - AM/CAN GCH GrandGables The Chill Factor, ROMC

05/06/17 Pamela and Andre' Buckles - AM/CAN GCH GrandGables The Chill Factor, ROMC

Grandgables Shelties -- AM / CAN CH Grandgables He Gives Ya Chills

05/06/17 Grandgables Shelties -- AM / CAN CH Grandgables He Gives Ya Chills

Voyager Shelties -- CH Cathance Such Secrets

05/06/17 Voyager Shelties -- CH Cathance Such Secrets

April 29, 2017

Grandgables Shelties -- AM/CAN CH Grandgables Give'm The Boot

04/29/17 Grandgables Shelties -- AM/CAN CH Grandgables Give'm The Boot

Starlite Shelties -- Starlites Echelon Take Command

04/29/17 Starlite Shelties -- Starlites Echelon Take Command

Miami Valley Shetland Sheepdog Club -- 2017 Specialty Shows and All-Breed Obedience Trial

04/29/17 Miami Valley Shetland Sheepdog Club -- 2017 Specialty Shows and All-Breed Obedience Trial

Serenity's Shelties -- GCH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino

04/29/17 Serenity's Shelties -- GCH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino

April 22, 2017

Shetland Sheepdog Club of Western New York -- 2017 Specialty Shows

04/22/17 Shetland Sheepdog Club of Western New York -- 2017 Specialty Shows

April 15, 2017

Solstice Shelties -- AM Bronze GCH / CAN CH Mystic Outspoken

04/15/17 Solstice Shelties -- AM Bronze GCH / CAN CH Mystic Outspoken

Showcase Shelties -- CH Showcase Bosom Buddy

04/15/17 Showcase Shelties -- CH Showcase Bosom Buddy

Show Biz Shelties -- Dottie Adkins

04/15/17 Show Biz Shelties -- Dottie Adkins

Macdega Shelties -- CH Macdega Tambourine
04/15/17 Macdega Shelties -- CH Macdega Tambourine

Macdega Shelties -- GCH Macdega Allegiance
04/15/17 Macdega Shelties -- GCH Macdega Allegiance

Romayne Shelties

04/15/17 Romayne Shelties

Romayne Shelties

04/15/17 Romayne Shelties

Romayne Shelties

04/15/17 Romayne Shelties

Tri-State Shetland Sheepdog Club -- 2017 Specialty Shows

04/15/17 Tri-State Shetland Sheepdog Club -- 2017 Specialty Shows

Central Indiana Shetland Sheepdog Club -- 2017 Specialty Shows

04/15/17 Central Indiana Shetland Sheepdog Club -- 2017 Specialty Shows

ShowDogVideoPros -- 2017 Live Streaming Video from the 2017 
ASSA National

04/15/17 ShowDogVideoPros -- 2017 Live Streaming Video from the 2017
ASSA National

April 8, 2017

Cadeneaux Shelties -- Silver GCH Cambridge The Torchbearer

04/08/17 Cadeneaux Shelties -- Silver GCH Cambridge The Torchbearer

Serenity's Shelties -- GCH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino

04/08/17 Serenity's Shelties -- GCH Bellebrae Serenity's Valentino

Milestone Shelties -- Silver GCH Milestones Cool Summer Wind

04/08/17 Milestone Shelties -- Silver GCH Milestones Cool Summer Wind

Daedream Shelties -- CH Daedream No Greater Gift

04/08/17 Daedream Shelties -- CH Daedream No Greater Gift

Karen D'Augusta -- GCH TopnOTCH On The Fast Track

04/08/17 Karen D'Augusta -- GCH TopnOTCH On The Fast Track

Grooming Tops And Wickets by Wilkins -- 2017 National Specialty

04/08/17 Grooming Tops And Wickets by Wilkins -- 2017 National Specialty

Triumph Showdog Solutions

04/08/17 Triumph Showdog Solutions

April 1, 2017

Kell Shelties -- CH Okie's Kell Wild Wild West, ROM

04/01/17 Kell Shelties -- CH Okie's Kell Wild Wild West, ROM

Laureate Shelties -- AM Bronze GCH / CAN GCH Laureate Invincible, GCN

04/01/17 Laureate Shelties -- AM Bronze GCH / CAN GCH Laureate Invincible, GCN

Laureate Shelties -- Laureate Importance Of Being

04/01/17 Laureate Shelties -- Laureate Importance Of Being

Laureate Shelties -- AM / CAN CH Laureate Sweet Thing

04/01/17 Laureate Shelties -- AM / CAN CH Laureate Sweet Thing

Laureate Shelties

04/01/17 Laureate Shelties

Weis Shelties -- Malaia Weis The Gladiator

04/01/17 Weis Shelties -- Malaia Weis The Gladiator

Kell Shelties -- GCH Kell Happy and Kell Right Now

04/01/17 Kell Shelties -- GCH Kell Happy and Kell Right Now

Kell Shelties -- CH Kell Epic Times At PaRay

04/01/17 Kell Shelties -- CH Kell Epic Times At PaRay

Consort Shelties -- GCH Consort Celebration

04/01/17 Consort Shelties -- GCH Consort Celebration

Sunnyvale Shelties -- CH Rawhide I'm Your Huckleberry

04/01/17 Sunnyvale Shelties -- CH Rawhide I'm Your Huckleberry

Evelyn Susin Photography

04/01/17 Evelyn Susin Photography

March 25, 2017

North Roe -- CH Blue Banners Honest Abe

03/25/17 North Roe -- CH Blue Banners Honest Abe

Linkridge Shelties -- AM/CAN GCHEX Linkridge Blackberry RN ROMC

03/25/17 Linkridge Shelties -- AM/CAN GCHEX Linkridge Blackberry RN ROMC

March 18, 2017

ASSA -- 2017 Annual Health Clinic

03/18/17 ASSA -- 2017 Annual Health Clinic

March 11, 2017

Sunnyvale Shelties -- GCH Sunnyvale California Chrome

03/11/17 Sunnyvale Shelties -- GCH Sunnyvale California Chrome

March 4, 2017

Granite State Shetland Sheepdog Club -- Save the date! July 22-23, 2017

03/04/17 Granite State Shetland Sheepdog Club -- Save the date! July 22-23, 2017

February 25, 2017

Sheltie Magazine

02/25/17 Sheltie Magazine

Sheltie Magazine

02/25/17 Sheltie Magazine

February 18, 2017

Starphire Shelties / Lochlyn Shelties -- CH Starphire Ours Is The Fury

02/18/17
Starphire Shelties / Lochlyn Shelties -- CH Starphire Ours Is The Fury

Robert, William and Marla Scott -- Silver GCH Cameo I Have A Dream

02/18/17
Robert, William and Marla Scott -- Silver GCH Cameo I Have A Dream

> Advertising archive

Contact Us:

Advertising /
Publishing Editor
Karen Jordan
sheltiesonline@fastmail.us

Show Results
Editor Onnaka Dudley
EmmeCDX@aol.com

Pay online

Pay for your ad or breeder's listing using either PayPal or your credit card (you don't need a PayPal account to pay with your credit card).

> Pay online

breeders directory members litter news

> Free litter news for Breeders Directory Members

> Pay for a 1-year Breeders Directory Membership

> Renew your existing Breeders Directory Membership



BREEDERS directory members

Alabama

Arizona

California

Connecticut

Florida

Hawaii

> Seirios Shelties

Illinois

Massachusetts

Michigan

Missouri

> Romayne Shelties

Utah

> Royal Hill Shelties

Pay online

Pay for your ad or breeder's listing using either PayPal or your credit card (you don't need a PayPal account to pay with your credit card).

> Pay online

Group results

If you have placed recently in the Herding Group please let us know so we can broadcast your success.

> GROUP PLACEMENT
Contact Us:

Advertising /
Publishing Editor
Karen Jordan
sheltiesonline@fastmail.us

Show Results
Editor Onnaka Dudley
EmmeCDX@aol.com

 SHELTIESONLINE.COM © 2004 - 2017 | CONTACT US at sheltiesonline@fastmail.us